Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96213 | 03/01/24 | 06:30 PM | Scrimmage | Paul VI |
Paul VI Catholic High School | |||
96215 | 03/06/24 | 07:15 PM | Scrimmage |
Lake Braddock |
James Madison High School | |||
96218 | 03/13/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Riverside |
James Madison High School | 7 - 8 |
L | |
96220 | 03/15/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
West Potomac |
West Potomac High School | 20 - 13 |
W | |
96222 | 03/18/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Westfield |
Westfield High School | 17 - 3 |
W | |
96224 | 03/20/24 | 05:30 PM | Game |
Yorktown |
Robinson High School | 7 - 6 |
W | |
96225 | 03/25/24 | 08:00 PM | Invitational | Broadneck |
Broadneck High School | 5 - 14 |
L | |
96226 | 03/27/24 | 06:00 PM | Invitational | Severna Park |
West Potomac High School | |||
96227 | 04/03/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
James Robinson |
Robinson High School | |||
96229 | 04/05/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Centreville HS Athletics |
James Madison High School | |||
96231 | 04/08/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Chantilly |
James Madison High School | |||
96235 | 04/13/24 | 02:00 PM | Game |
Atlee |
Atlee HS | |||
96237 | 04/20/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | W.T. Woodson |
South County Secondary School | |||
96238 | 04/25/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Oakton |
James Madison High School | |||
96241 | 04/27/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational |
Patriot |
South County Secondary School | |||
96242 | 05/01/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | South Lakes |
South Lakes High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Year
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maiden, Henry
|
M
|
5'11
|
11
|
2
|
Craddock, Duncan
|
M
|
|
12
|
3
|
Wentz, Levi
|
M/A
|
|
11
|
4
|
Smith, Caleb
|
M
|
6'2
|
12
|
5
|
Williamson, Nicolas
|
A/M
|
|
10
|
6
|
Haas, Tyler
|
M
|
|
11
|
7
|
Rubley, William
|
A/M
|
|
12
|
8
|
Farrow, James
|
D/LSM
|
|
11
|
9
|
Roman, Anthony
|
LSM/D
|
6'1
|
12
|
11
|
Hau, Oliver
|
D/LSM
|
|
12
|
12
|
Morse, John
|
M
|
5'9
|
10
|
13
|
Barry, Evan
|
M
|
5'8
|
12
|
14
|
Furlong, Ryan
|
M
|
|
11
|
15
|
George, Thomas
|
M
|
5'9
|
11
|
16
|
Byrne, Graydon
|
A
|
|
10
|
17
|
Morrissey, Alexander
|
D
|
|
11
|
18
|
Porcayo, Jake
|
FOGO
|
|
11
|
19
|
Rubley, Mark
|
A/M
|
|
12
|
20
|
Alley, Brayden
|
M
|
|
11
|
21
|
Roccia, Maxwell
|
M
|
|
12
|
22
|
Miller, Preston
|
D
|
|
11
|
23
|
Morton, Nicolas
|
D/LSM
|
|
11
|
24
|
Heisterkamp, Alexander
|
A
|
|
11
|
25
|
Oskuie, Jackson
|
G
|
|
11
|
26
|
Lyons, Brendan
|
M
|
|
10
|
27
|
Eiseman, Edward
|
G
|
|
10
|
28
|
Murphy, Hayes
|
D
|
6'0
|
10
|
29
|
Magalik, Ryan
|
A
|
|
10
|
30
|
Sullivan, Matthew
|
M
|
|
12
|
31
|
Watzlavick, Owen
|
FOGO/M
|
5'10
|
12
|
32
|
Williams, Cooper
|
LSM
|
5'10
|
10
|
33
|
Monticelli, Zachary
|
M
|
6'1
|
12
|
34
|
Cemovic, Petar
|
D
|
|
10
|
35
|
Ricciardiello, John
|
D
|
6'1
|
10
|
36
|
Finke, Emerson
|
D
|
|
10
|
37
|
Hoffman, Patrick
|
M
|
|
9
|
38
|
Pacheco, Nicolas
|
A
|
|
11
|
41
|
Glahe, Hayden
|
LSM/D
|
|
9
|
42
|
Beach, Alex
|
FOGO
|
|
11
|
10
|
Krush, Thaddeus
|
M
|
6'2
|
12
|
|
Mon - Feb 19 |
Tues - Feb 20 |
Wed - Feb 21 |
Thurs - Feb 22 |
Fri - Feb 23 |
Boys Lacrosse |
4:30-7:30pm Madison |
7:30-9:30pm Madison |
7:30-9:30pm Madison |
5:30-7:30pm Madison |
5:30-7:30pm Madison |