Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Advertise With Us
Male Open  100m Dash   Top times 2002-2019            
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
11.07   Nathan Williams 15 4/11/2015 VA Runner Invitational            
11.12   Kenny Bowden 12 5/5/2012 2012 Gar-Field Invitational            
11.30   Matt Weissenborn 04 5/14/2003 2003 District Meet            
11.1h 11.34 Tj Davison 09 4/29/2009 Tri-Meet vs. Woodson & South Lakes            
11.2h 11.44 John Finney 19 4/10/2019 Centreville Dual Meet
  Juniors                    
11.05   Nathan Williams 15 5/20/2014 Liberty Conference 6 Championship            
11.34   Mark Williamson 07 4/5/2006 Tri Meet vs. TJ and WTW            
11.2h 11.44 Nicholas Bateman 18 3/29/2017 Quad @ W-L            
11.65   Jordan Archibald 08 5/17/2007 2007 District Meet            
11.67   John King 07 5/13/2006 Penultimate 2006            
  Sophomores                    
11.22   Landan Thomas 18 5/17/2016 2016 Conference 6 Meet            
11.4h 11.64 John Finney 19 3/29/2017 Quad @ W-L            
11.68   Cesar Via 08 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
11.95   Justin Williams JR 4/3/2019 Chantilly, Madison & Westfield
12.04   Keenan Lofton 06 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
12.04   Chris Fox 06 5/5/2004 Tri vs. Woodson and Langley            
11.8h 12.04 Edward H Chung 11 4/29/2009 Tri-Meet vs. Woodson & South Lakes            
11.8h 12.04 Kenny S Bowden 12 3/24/2010 GCM vs MAD vs TJHS            
11.8h 12.04 Willis Gardner 14 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
12.04   Ryan Breedlove 19 4/19/2017 Quad @ Hayfield vs. WL,FFX            
11.8h 12.04 Sean Blevins JR 4/10/2019 Centreville Dual Meet
  Freshmen                    
11.68   Landan Thomas 18 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
11.75   Jordan Archibald 08 5/14/2005 Penultimate 2005            
11.90   Justin Rexroad 11 5/15/2008 2008 District Meet            
11.93   Gray Eversmann JR 5/4/2018 Freshmen Finale
11.8h 12.04 Colin Sullivan SO 4/10/2019 Centreville Dual Meet
Male Open  101m Dash                  
  Seniors                    
10.45   Justin Rexroad 11 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
10.49   Eddy Chung 11 5/26/2011 2011 Northern Region Meet            
10.50   Matt Weissenborn 03 4/12/2003 Obie Calhoun            
10.78   Justin Duncan 06 4/1/2006 Saxon Classic            
10.82   Kenny Bowden 12 5/24/2012 2012 Northern Regional Meet            
  Juniors                    
10.52   Mark Williamson 07 4/19/2006 Tri Meet vs. McLean & Stonebridge            
10.93   Jordan Archibald 08 3/28/2007 Tri vs.  WTW and  Langley            
10.98   Keenan Lofton 06 5/19/2005 2005 Liberty District Championship Meet            
11.05   Mitchell Goddard 13 5/24/2012 2012 Northern Regional Meet            
11.07   Justin Halper 13 4/18/2012 Tri Meet Stonebridge/South Lakes/Madison            
  Sophomores                    
10.90   Keenan Lofton 06 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
11.06   Cesar Via 08 4/1/2006 Saxon Classic            
11.06   Will Doran 13 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
11.16   Kenny S Bowden 12 3/24/2010 GCM vs MAD vs TJHS            
11.44   Frank D'Amico 15 3/16/2013 Battlefield Relays            
  Freshmen                    
10.93   Jordan Archibald 08 5/7/2005 Gar-Field Invitational 2005            
11.36   Brian Baize 07 4/24/2004 Dogwood            
11.93   Jack Chang 15 4/18/2012 Tri Meet Stonebridge/South Lakes/Madison            
12.15   Will Doran 13 3/24/2010 GCM vs MAD vs TJHS            
12.26   John Finney 19 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
Male Open  200m Dash                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
22.20   Nathan Williams 15 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
22.51   Mark Williamson 07 5/17/2007 2007 District Meet            
22.81   Justin Rexroad 11 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
22.7h 22.94 Joaquin Alzola 12 3/27/2012 Tri Meet vs. Fairfax & Langley            
23.07   Cris Landefeld 05 5/26/2005 2005 Northern Region Outdoor            
  Juniors                    
22.84   Mark Williamson 07 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
22.30   Nathan Williams 15 6/6/2014 6A State Meet            
23.55   Jordan Archibald 08 5/17/2007 2007 District Meet            
23.55   John Finney 19 5/2/2018 Concorde District Mega-Meet- Part II
23.4h 23.64 Kenny Bowden 12 4/6/2011 Tri Vs Fairfax/Langley            
  Sophomores                    
23.33   Mark Williamson 07 5/19/2005 2005 Liberty District Championship Meet            
23.44   Cesar Via 08 5/3/2006 Dual vs. South Lakes            
23.64   Kenny S Bowden 12 4/7/2010 Fairfax Tri            
23.65   John Finney 19 5/16/2017 Confernce 6 Outdoor Meet            
24.01   Maliek Scott 16 5/3/2014 T.C. Williams Invitational            
  Freshmen                    
23.94   Jordan Archibald 08 5/4/2005 Mad-Mar-McL tri-meet            
23.96   Landan Thomas 18 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
24.0h 24.24 Justin Rexroad 11 4/9/2008 McLean and Marshall at McLean            
24.3h 24.54 Austin Kolko 14 4/13/2011 Home #1 Vs. TJ & Marshall            
24.23   John Finney 19 5/7/2016 T.C. Williams Invitational            
                       
                       
                       
Male Open  201m Dash                  
  Seniors                    
21.76   Mark Williamson 07 4/28/2007 Dogwood Track Classic            
22.70   Eddy Chung 11 3/19/2011 2011 McLean Relays            
22.79   Shane Nelson 10 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
22.95   Stephen Swartz 10 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
22.98   Joaquin Alzola 12 4/28/2012 2012 Dogwood T&F Classic            
  Juniors                    
22.69   Will Doran 13 3/24/2012 Legard Relays            
23.45   Robert D Dallen 11 3/27/2010 Battlefield Relays            
23.80   Bryan Lee 13 4/28/2012 2012 Dogwood T&F Classic            
23.82   Young Jeon 11 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
23.89   Justin Halper 13 4/28/2012 2012 Dogwood T&F Classic            
  Sophomores                    
23.69   Austin Kolko 14 3/24/2012 Legard Relays            
23.85   Frank D'Amico 15 3/16/2013 Battlefield Relays            
24.00   Mike Sills 09 4/28/2007 Dogwood Track Classic            
24.41   Keenan Lofton 06 4/24/2004 Dogwood            
24.58   Chris Fox 06 4/24/2004 Dogwood            
  Freshmen                    
24.33   John Finney 19 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
25.62   Mike Sills 09 4/29/2006 Dogwood 2006            
27.00   Jeric Espiritu 08 4/29/2006 Dogwood 2006            
Male Open  400m Dash                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
48.85   Nathan Williams 15 6/5/2015 2015 VHSL 6A Outdoor State Meet            
50.10   Mark Williamson 07 5/24/2007 2007 Regional Meet            
50.69   Matt Weissenborn 03 5/3/2003 Saxon Classic            
50.94   Justin Rexroad 11 4/30/2011 Dogwood Track Classic            
51.03   Justin Duncan 06 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
  Juniors                    
50.86   Mark Williamson 07 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
51.49   Nathan Williams 15 4/26/2014 Wildcat Invitational            
51.64   Stephen Swartz 10 5/15/2009 2009 District Meet            
51.75   Justin Rexroad 11 5/26/2010 2010 Regional Meet            
51.78   Johnny Rogers 17 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
  Sophomores                    
51.12   Mark Williamson 07 5/26/2005 2005 Northern Region Outdoor            
52.11   Will Doran 13 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
53.37   Johnny Rogers 17 5/9/2015 Penultimate Invitational            
53.70   Maliek Scott 16 6/14/2014 2014 PVTC Decathlon            
54.0h 54.24 Matt Calem 14 4/18/2012 Tri Meet Stonebridge/South Lakes/Madison            
  Freshmen                    
54.14   Mark Williamson 07 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
54.9h 55.14 Austin Kolko 14 5/6/2011 2011 Meet IX            
55.4h 55.64 Bryan Lee 13 4/14/2010 Stone Bridge, South Lakes Tri Meet            
55.90   Gray Eversmann JR 5/5/2018 Nike Spring Invitational
56.5h 56.74 Yousif Hakeem 19 4/20/2016 Quad  SL, Hay, McL @ Madison            
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Male Open  401m Dash                  
  Seniors                    
48.76   Nathan Williams 15 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
49.90   Justin Duncan 06 5/25/2006 2006 Northern Region Meet            
50.19   Mark Williamson 07 3/24/2007 Saxon Invitational 2007            
50.93   Stephen Swartz 10 3/27/2010 Battlefield Relays            
51.20   Matt Weissenborn 03 4/12/2003 Obie Calhoun            
  Juniors                    
49.40   Mark Williamson 07 5/25/2006 2006 Northern Region Meet            
49.88   Nathan Williams 15 6/6/2014 6A State Meet            
51.78   Will Doran 13 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
51.89   Johnny Rogers 17 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
52.10   Maliek Scott 16 5/2/2015 T.C. Williams Invitational            
  Sophomores                    
50.97   Mark Williamson 07 5/14/2005 Penultimate 2005            
52.27   Will Doran 13 4/6/2011 Tri Vs Fairfax/Langley            
52.50   Johnny Rogers 17 5/28/2015 2015 6A North Region Meet            
52.92   Austin Kolko 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
52.99   Maliek Scott 16 6/6/2014 6A State Meet            
  Freshmen                    
54.00   Mark Williamson 07 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
55.20   Austin Kolko 14 3/29/2011 Dual vs. McLean            
55.67   Brian Baize 07 4/17/2004 Obie Calhoun            
55.69   Bryan Lee 13 4/7/2010 Fairfax Tri            
56.53   Yousif Hakeem 19 5/7/2016 T.C. Williams Invitational            
                       
Male Open  800m Run                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
1:54.78   Johnny Rogers 17 5/25/2017 6A North Region Meet            
1:57.96   Matt Calem 14 5/29/2014 6A North Regional Meet            
1:59.82   Alec Biles 16 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
2:00.00   Michael Needham 03 5/14/2003 2003 District Meet            
2:00.03   William Eggers 19 5/22/2019 2019 Region D Meet
  Juniors                    
1:58.76   Matt Calem 14 5/14/2013 2013 Liberty District Meet            
1:59.39   Fernando MacFarlane 17 5/6/2016 Dogwood Track Classic            
2:00.97   Sean Grimm 17 4/30/2016 Wildcat Invitational            
2:01.43   William Eggers 19 5/23/2018 Northern Region Meet (Region D)
2:03.96   Garrett Bourne 12 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
  Sophomores                    
1:58.11   Matt Calem 14 5/24/2012 2012 Northern Regional Meet            
2:05.88   Fernando MacFarlane 17 5/9/2015 Penultimate Invitational            
2:06.01   Kenny Bowden 12 5/18/2010 2010 District Meet            
2:06.44   Gregory Keoho 12 5/18/2010 2010 District Meet            
2:10.2h 2:10.44 Yousif Hakeem 19 4/5/2017 Senior Night v. South Lakes, Yorktown, McLean            
  Freshmen                    
2:04.08   Matt Calem 14 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
2:08.44   Colter Purcell SO 5/8/2019 Mega Meet Part Two
2:04.76   Aidan DiConti SO 5/8/2019 Mega Meet Part Two
2:10.40   Sean Grimm 17 5/20/2014 Liberty Conference 6 Championship            
2:11.96   Matt Sollinger 11 4/12/2008 Woodlawn Warrior Invitational            
                       
                       
Male Open  801m Run                  
  Seniors                    
1:56.95   Matt Calem 14 5/10/2014 Penultimate Invitational            
1:58.82   Alec Biles 16 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
1:58.86   Fernando MacFarlane 17 6/2/2017 2017 6A State Meet            
1:59.10   Kevin Murphy 19 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
1:59.22   Stephen Swartz 10 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
  Juniors                    
1:59.28   Matt Calem 14 5/14/2013 2013 Liberty District Meet            
2:00.13   Fernando MacFarlane 17 6/3/2016 2016 6A State Meet            
2:01.03   Nathan Williams 15 5/10/2014 Penultimate Invitational            
2:02.06   Johnny Rogers 17 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
2:03.97   Mark Young SR 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
  Sophomores                    
2:00.08   Matt Calem 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
2:02.61   Fernando MacFarlane 17 5/28/2015 2015 6A North Region Meet            
2:03.44   Sean Grimm 17 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
2:08.03   Kenny Bowden 12 5/18/2010 2010 District Meet            
2:09.81   Will Krayer 14 5/24/2012 2012 Northern Region Meet            
  Freshmen                    
2:05.61   Matt Calem 14 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
2:06.94   Aidan DiConti SO 5/10/2019 Southern Track Classic
2:10.66   Chamberlain Zulauf 18 4/29/2015 Quad vs. TJ, SL, McL            
2:16.35   Ian Court 13 5/14/2010 Meet IX            
2:16.83   Donovan Foley 18 4/29/2015 Quad vs. TJ, SL, McL            
Male Open  1600m Run                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
4:19.96   Kevin Murphy 19 5/22/2019 2019 Region D Meet
4:20.05   Matt Calem 14 6/6/2014 6A State Meet            
4:27.03   Sean Grimm 17 4/21/2017 LB Hall of Fame            
4:31.00   Andrew Waring 04 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
4:31.17   Tom Inglis 10 5/18/2010 2010 District Meet            
  Juniors                    
4:16.89   Matt Calem 14 5/31/2013 2013 State Meet            
4:24.25   Kevin Murphy 19 5/23/2018 Northern Region Meet (Region D)
4:26.82   Sean Grimm 17 5/17/2016 2016 Conference 6 Meet            
4:33.77   Mark Young SR 5/1/2019 Mega Meet Part One
4:35.17   Garrett Bourne 12 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
  Sophomores                    
4:26.00   Matt Calem 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
4:36.16   Sean Grimm 17 5/9/2015 Penultimate Invitational            
4:40.51   Matt Sollinger 11 3/20/2009 Phoenix High School Classic            
4:42.3h 4:42.54 Kevin Murphy 19 5/2/2017 Quad @ McLean            
4:46.5h 4:46.74 Chamberlain Zulauf 18 4/20/2016 Quad  SL, Hay, McL @ Madison            
  Freshmen                    
4:32.30   Matt Calem 14 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
4:39.08   Aidan DiConti SO 5/1/2019 Mega Meet Part One
4:41.09   Colter Purcell SO 5/1/2019 Mega Meet Part One
4:42.29   Chamberlain Zulauf 18 5/2/2015 T.C. Williams Invitational            
4:48.39   Matt Sollinger 11 4/18/2008 Allen Johnson Invitational            
                       
                       
                       
                       
Male Open  1601m Run                  
  Seniors                    
4:33.74   Kevin Murphy 19 3/30/2019 2019 Legard Relays
4:37.00   Sean Grimm 17 4/1/2017 Legard Relays            
4:38.00   Tom Inglis 10 3/27/2010 Battlefield Relays            
4:39.00   Johnny Rogers 17 4/1/2017 Legard Relays            
4:40.00   Andrew Waring 04 3/27/2004 Legard Relays            
4:40.00   William Eggers 19 3/30/2019 2019 Legard Relays
  Juniors                    
4:20.01   Matt Calem 14 4/12/2013 NOVA Invitational            
4:34.50   Mark Young SR 3/30/2019 2019 Legard Relays
4:35.53   Sean Grimm 17 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
4:38.50   Zack Holden 18 4/1/2017 Legard Relays            
4:43.52   Corey Lofton 08 3/24/2007 Saxon Invitational 2007            
  Sophomores                    
4:49.17   Corey Lofton 08 4/29/2006 Dogwood 2006            
5:00.18   Chamberlain Zulauf 18 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
5:00.54   Bryce Nystrom 19 4/1/2017 Legard Relays            
5:06.00   Ryan McCabe 12 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
5:08.00   Jeffrey Coppola 06 3/27/2004 Legard Relays            
  Freshmen                    
5:00.84   Kevin Murphy 19 4/2/2016 Battlefield Relays            
Male Open  3200m Run                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
9:20.07   Matt Calem 14 4/11/2014 Arcadia            
9:25.87   Kevin Murphy 19 5/22/2019 2019 Region D Meet
9:38.60   Corey Lofton 08 5/22/2008 2008 Northern Region Meet            
9:41.63   Zack Holden 18 5/23/2018 Northern Region Meet (Region D)
9:45.55   Patrick Murphy 17 4/21/2017 LB Hall of Fame            
  Juniors                    
9:26.78   Matt Calem 14 5/23/2013 2013 Regional Meet            
9:33.70   Sean Grimm 17 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
9:36.52c   Kevin Murphy 19 5/11/2018 Southern Track Classic 2mile conv.
9:37.24   Andrew Waring 04 4/26/2003 Dogwood Relays            
9:41.66   Patrick Murphy 17 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
  Sophomores                    
9:38.93   Kevin Murphy 19 5/25/2017 6A North Region Meet            
9:40.73   Sean Grimm 17 5/28/2015 2015 6A North Region Meet            
9:58.27   Chamberlain Zulauf 18 5/26/2016 2016 6A North Region Meet            
9:58.41   Matt Sollinger 11 5/15/2009 2009 District Meet            
10:02.5h 10:02.74 Matt Calem 14 4/12/2012 Tri meet vs McLean and Marshall            
  Freshmen                    
9:50.55   Chamberlain Zulauf 18 5/28/2015 2015 6A North Region Meet            
10:03.92   Colter Purcell SO 5/4/2019 Nike Spring Invitational
10:21.1h 10:21.34 Matt Calem 14 5/4/2011 Senior Night vs. Stonebridge/South Lakes            
10:29.68   Aidan DiConti SO 4/6/2019 2019 Colgan Track Classic
10:29.84   Lenue Gilchrist 08 5/26/2005 2005 Northern Region Outdoor            
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Male Open  110m Hurdles                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
14.97   Austin Kolko 14 5/29/2014 6A North Regional Meet            
15.45   David McDowell 03 5/22/2003 2003 Region Meet            
15.4h 15.64 Maliek Scott 16 4/6/2016 Quad #2 @ McLean            
16.20   Chris Fox 06 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
16.84   Lawrence Root 14 4/26/2014 Wildcat Invitational            
  Juniors                    
15.99   Austin Kolko 14 5/23/2013 2013 Regional Meet            
16.00   Duncan Hartt 10 4/25/2009 Cassels XBC Track Experience            
16.09   Maliek Scott 16 5/9/2015 Penultimate Invitational            
16.58   Chris Fox 06 5/26/2005 2005 Northern Region Outdoor            
16.8h 17.04 Phillip Stratos 15 4/2/2014 Quad Meet @ South Lakes            
  Sophomores                    
16.4h 16.64 Duncan Hartt 10 4/30/2008 Home Vs. TJ            
16.94   Austin Kolko 14 5/5/2012 2012 Gar-Field Invitational            
17.23   Phillip Stratos 15 4/27/2013 Wildcat Invitational            
17.25   Maliek Scott 16 6/14/2014 2014 PVTC Decathlon            
17.7h 17.94 Adam Collazo JR 4/10/2019 Centreville Dual Meet
  Freshmen                    
17.4h 17.64 Austin Kolko 14 5/6/2011 2011 Meet IX            
18.4h 18.64 Phillip Stratos 15 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
19.54   Thus Laddaphan 12 5/15/2009 2009 District Meet            
20.1h 20.34 Greg Smith 11 5/9/2008 Meet IX @ McLean            
20.1h 20.34 Connor Pepin 19 3/31/2016 Quad #1 @ McLean            
                       
Male Open  300m Hurdles                  
Time Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
39.92   Austin Kolko 14 5/29/2014 6A North Regional Meet            
40.2h 40.44 David McDowell 03 4/30/2003 Dual Meet vs. Woodson            
40.69   Maliek Scott 16 4/30/2016 Wildcat Invitational            
42.54   Chris Fox 06 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
44.00   Tommy Mulroney 12 4/28/2012 2012 Dogwood T&F Classic            
  Juniors                    
40.39   Maliek Scott 16 5/28/2015 2015 6A North Region Meet            
42.23   Duncan Hartt 10 5/2/2009 T.C. Williams Invitational            
42.42   Austin Kolko 14 5/14/2013 2013 Liberty District Meet            
42.88   Chris Fox 06 5/19/2005 2005 Liberty District Championship Meet            
43.2h 43.44 Lawrence Root 14 4/10/2013 Tri Meet Fairfax/South Lakes/Madison            
  Sophomores                    
42.59   Austin Kolko 14 5/5/2012 2012 Gar-Field Invitational            
43.1h 43.34 Duncan Hartt 10 4/16/2008 Tri meet vs SB SL            
44.9h 45.14 Phillip Stratos 15 4/17/2013 Quad Meet vs. McLean/Marshall/Langley            
45.0h 45.24 Connor Pepin 19 5/2/2017 Quad @ McLean            
45.27   Joaquin Alzola 12 4/24/2010 Dogwood            
  Freshmen                    
42.61   Brian Baize 07 4/17/2004 Obie Calhoun            
44.03   Austin Kolko 14 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
46.34   Bryan Lee 13 4/7/2010 Fairfax Tri            
46.38   Thus Laddaphan 12 5/15/2009 2009 District Meet            
46.76   Joaquin M Alzola 12 5/2/2009 T.C. Williams Invitational            
                       
Male Open   High Jump                  
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
6-02.00 1.88m Cole Bishop 14 5/20/2014 Liberty Conference 6 Championship            
6-00.00 1.82m Duncan Hartt 10 5/26/2010 2010 Regional Meet            
5-08.00 1.72m Justin Loda 03 4/5/2003 Scudieri Team Challenge            
5-08.00 1.72m Shane Nelson 10 4/14/2010 Stone Bridge, South Lakes Tri Meet            
5-08.00 1.72m Tim Alexander 11 4/13/2011 Home #1 Vs. TJ & Marshall            
  Juniors                    
6-02.00 1.88m Duncan Hartt 10 4/25/2009 Cassels XBC Track Experience            
5-10.00 1.77m Cole Bishop 14 5/14/2013 2013 Liberty District Meet            
5-08.00 1.72m Will Miller 05 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
5-07.00 1.70m John King 07 5/13/2006 Penultimate 2006            
5-06.00 1.67m Shane Nelson 10 3/28/2009 Battlefield HS Relay Meet            
5-06.00 1.67m Kevin Ivey 09 4/16/2008 Tri meet vs SB SL            
5-06.00 1.67m Imran Khan 13 4/21/2012 Lake Braddock HOF 2012            
  Sophomores                    
5-10.00 1.78m Duncan Hartt 10 5/16/2008 2008 District Meet            
5-06.00 1.67m Tom Inglis 10 4/18/2008 Allen Johnson Invitational            
5-06.00 1.67m Will Miller 05 5/3/2003 Saxon Classic            
5-06.00 1.67m Willis Gardner 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
5-04.00 1.62m Joe Feldman 05 4/30/2003 Dual Meet vs. Woodson            
5-04.00 1.62m Cole Bishop 14 4/18/2012 Tri Meet Stonebridge/South Lakes/Madison            
5-04.00 1.62m Sean Blevins JR 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
  Freshmen                    
5-08.00 1.72m Brian Baize 07 3/27/2004 Legard Relays            
5-04.00 1.62m Willis Gardner 14 5/6/2011 2011 Meet IX            
5-02.00 1.57m John Finney 19 4/20/2016 Quad  SL, Hay, McL @ Madison            
5-02.00 1.57m Joshua Konde SO 5/1/2019 Mega Meet Part One
5-00.00 1.52m Warren Anderson 06 4/2/2003 Dual Meet vs. Fairfax            
5-00.00 1.52m Gray Eversmann JR 5/4/2018 Freshmen Finale
Male Open   Long Jump                  
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
21-02.75 6.47m Justin Duncan 06 5/25/2006 2006 Northern Region Meet            
20-11.50 6.38m William Eggers 19 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
20-01.50 6.13m Willis Gardner 14 5/3/2014 T.C. Williams Invitational            
19-06.50 5.95m Matt Weissenborn 03 5/3/2003 Saxon Classic            
19-01.75 5.83m Erik Hall 12 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
  Juniors                    
20-07.00 6.27m Duncan Hartt 10 3/20/2009 Phoenix High School Classic            
19-06.50 5.95m Willis Gardner 14 5/23/2013 2013 Regional Meet            
18-07.00 5.66m Thus Laddaphan 12 3/29/2011 Dual vs. McLean            
18-06.50 5.65m Alec Biles 16 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
18-04.75 5.60m Michael Wright 19 4/14/2018 Stafford Invitational
  Sophomores                    
19-10.25 6.05m Justin Duncan 06 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
19-04.00 5.89m John Finney 19 5/2/2017 Quad @ McLean            
18-07.50 5.67m Frank D'Amico 15 4/10/2013 Tri Meet Fairfax/South Lakes/Madison            
18-06.50 5.65m Maliek Scott 16 6/14/2014 2014 PVTC Decathlon            
18-04.00 5.58m Willis Gardner 14 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
  Freshmen                    
19-05.75 5.93m John Finney 19 5/17/2016 2016 Conference 6 Meet            
17-11.25 5.46m Colin Sullivan SO 5/4/2019 Nike Spring Invitational
17-09.25 5.41m Jordan Archibald 08 5/14/2005 Penultimate 2005            
17-04.50 5.29m Gray Eversmann JR 4/18/2018 Concorde District Mega-Meet- Part I
17-01.25 5.21m Frank D'Amico 15 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
                       
                       
Male Open   Pole Vault                  
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
14-00.00 4.26m Justin Loda 03 5/22/2003 2003 Region Meet            
11-06.00 3.50m Kevin Sullivan 05 4/30/2005 Dogwood 2005            
11-06.00 3.50m Ethan Hansen 18 5/16/2018 Condcorde District Meet
11-03.00 3.42m Mark Orloff 11 5/4/2011 Senior Night vs. Stonebridge/South Lakes            
11-00.00 3.35m Paxton Head 16 5/17/2016 2016 Conference 6 Meet            
  Juniors                    
12-00.00 3.65m Tim Davison 14 4/17/2013 Quad Meet vs. McLean/Marshall/Langley            
11-06.00 3.50m Cris Landefeld 05 5/27/2004 Regional Meet 2004            
11-00.00 3.35m Ethan Hansen 18 5/6/2017 T.C. Williams Invitational            
11-00.00 3.35m Joe Leland 18 5/6/2017 T.C. Williams Invitational            
10-06.00 3.20m Chris von Spakovsky 14 4/10/2013 Tri Meet Fairfax/South Lakes/Madison            
10-06.00 3.20m Arman Saadat 19 5/16/2018 Condcorde District Meet
  Sophomores                    
11-06.00 3.50m Cris Landefeld 05 4/2/2003 Dual Meet vs. Fairfax            
10-06.00 3.20m Joe Leland 18 4/6/2016 Quad #2 @ McLean            
10-00.00 3.04m Arman Saadat 19 5/16/2017 Confernce 6 Outdoor Meet            
9-06.00 2.89m Mark A Orloff 11 5/2/2009 T.C. Williams Invitational            
9-06.00 2.89m Chris von Spakovsky 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
9-06.00 2.89m Tim Davison 14 5/15/2012 2012 Liberty District Meet            
  Freshmen                    
11-00.00 3.35m Brian Baize 07 5/27/2004 Regional Meet 2004            
9-00.00 2.74m Curtis Khol 10 5/12/2007 Penultimate Invitational            
8-06.00 2.59m Sam Cook 06 5/7/2003 Tri Meet vs Marshall and Lee            
8-06.00 2.59m Mark Williamson 07 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
8-00.00 2.43m Jake Reimann JR 4/11/2018 Tri Meet vs Centerville & Oakton
Male Open   Triple Jump                  
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
46-01.00 14.04m Justin Duncan 06 5/25/2006 2006 Northern Region Meet            
41-08.50 12.71m Eric Morgan 19 5/4/2019 Nike Spring Invitational
41-02.00 12.54m Anthony Maggio 18 5/16/2018 Condcorde District Meet
40-01.25 12.22m Joaquin Alzola 12 4/21/2012 Lake Braddock HOF 2012            
39-11.00 12.16m William Eggers 19 4/6/2019 2019 Colgan Track Classic
  Juniors                    
42-03.00 12.87m John Finney 19 5/23/2018 Northern Region Meet (Region D)
41-05.00 12.62m Anthony Maggio 18 4/21/2017 LB Hall of Fame            
39-05.00 12.01m Eric Morgan 19 5/23/2018 Northern Region Meet (Region D)
39-03.75 11.98m Thus Laddaphan 12 4/13/2011 Home #1 Vs. TJ & Marshall            
38-11.00 11.86m Joaquin Alzola 12 4/6/2011 Tri Vs Fairfax/Langley            
  Sophomores                    
44-06.75 13.58m Justin Duncan 06 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
41-02.00 12.54m John Finney 19 5/16/2017 Confernce 6 Outdoor Meet            
39-07.00 12.06m Duncan Hartt 10 4/9/2008 McLean and Marshall at McLean            
38-06.50 11.74m Omar Ahmed 19 5/16/2017 Confernce 6 Outdoor Meet            
37-06.00 11.43m Frank D'Amico 15 4/10/2013 Tri Meet Fairfax/South Lakes/Madison            
  Freshmen                    
37-09.50 11.51m Colin Sullivan SO 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
36-07.00 11.15m Greg Smith 11 5/3/2008 2008 EMU High School State Qualifier            
36-02.00 11.02m Frank D'Amico 15 4/25/2012 Dual Meet TJ vs. Madison            
36-00.75 10.99m Mark Williamson 07 5/1/2004 T.C. Williams Invitational            
35-6.75 10.84m Kevin Ngo 11 5/16/2008 2008 District Meet            
                       
Male Open   Shot Put                  
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
46-07.00 14.19m Drew Hallett 15 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
45-06.50 13.88m Jesse C Evans 10 4/14/2010 Stone Bridge, South Lakes Tri Meet            
43-10.50 13.37m Kevin Sullivan 05 5/14/2005 Penultimate 2005            
42-08.00 13.00m Travis Johnson 11 5/17/2011 2011 Liberty District Meet            
42-03.25 12.88m Ryan Almquist 19 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
  Juniors                    
43-09.00 13.33m Drew Hallett 15 5/10/2014 Penultimate Invitational            
41-10.00 12.75m Travis Johnson 11 4/14/2010 Stone Bridge, South Lakes Tri Meet            
41-06.00 12.64m Jesse C Evans 10 5/15/2009 2009 District Meet            
34-10.00 10.61m Christian Underkoffler 09 4/16/2008 Tri meet vs SB SL            
34-08.50 10.57m Alex Mercer 05 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
  Sophomores                    
40-05.50 12.33m Daniel Nothaft 11 4/4/2009 McLean Relays            
39-05.00 12.01m Matt Fecher 13 3/19/2011 2011 McLean Relays            
38-10.75 11.86m Jesse C Evans 10 5/16/2008 2008 District Meet            
37-02.00 11.32m Ian Brown 11 4/1/2009 Madison & Woodson            
36-07.00 11.15m Nicholas Cloud JR 4/10/2019 Centreville Dual Meet
  Freshmen                    
41-04.75 12.61m Matt Fecher 13 4/28/2010 Dual Meet  McLean/Madison            
32-10.50 10.02m Nicky Mercer 07 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
32-09.00 9.98m Brian Baize 07 4/14/2004 Dual vs. McLean            
32-00.00 9.75m Nicholas Cloud JR 4/18/2018 Concorde District Mega-Meet- Part I
31-07.00 9.62m Christian Underkoffler 09 5/17/2006 2006 District Meet            
Male Open   Discus                    
Mark Convert   YR Date Meet            
  Seniors                    
146-02.00 44.55m Matthew Farley 18 6/1/2018 6A State Meet
133-08.00 40.74m Drew Hallett 15 5/19/2015 2015 Conference 6 Meet            
119-06.00 36.42m Doug Tarasek 05 4/20/2005 Tri Vs. Woodson and Langley            
114-07.00 34.92m Alex Mercer 05 5/26/2005 2005 Northern Region Outdoor            
111-09.00 34.06m Will Carritte 07 5/2/2007 TJ vs Madison            
  Juniors                    
134-07.00 41.02m Matthew Farley 18 5/25/2017 6A North Region Meet            
124-06.00 37.94m Drew Hallett 15 4/9/2014 Quad Meet SB, FFX, TJ @ Madison            
112-07.00 34.31m Geoff Cira 07 5/3/2006 Dual vs. South Lakes            
108-06.00 33.07m Travis Johnson 11 5/18/2010 2010 District Meet            
107-09.00 32.84m Doug Tarasek 05 4/28/2004 Tri vs. Fairfax and Marshall            
  Sophomores                    
106-03.00 32.38m Matt Fecher 13 5/4/2011 Senior Night vs. Stonebridge/South Lakes            
103-10.00 31.64m Matthew Farley 18 5/4/2016 Quad #4 @ Yorktown            
103-00.00 31.39m Drew Hallett 15 4/27/2013 Wildcat Invitational            
96-10.00 29.51m Ian Black JR 5/16/2019 2019 Concorde District Meet
96-02.50 29.32m Doug Tarasek 05 4/30/2003 Dual Meet vs. Woodson            
  Freshmen                    
102-07.00 31.26m Matt J Fecher 13 3/24/2010 GCM vs MAD vs TJHS            
92-06.00 28.19m Nicky Mercer 07 5/20/2004 District Meet 2004            
86-06.00 26.36m Tj Multani 08 4/13/2005 Tri Vs. Fairfax and South Lakes            
83-11.00 25.57m Ethan Johnson 18 5/9/2015 Penultimate Invitational            
78-02.00 23.82m Brian Baize 07 4/14/2004 Dual vs. McLean