img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Advertise With Us
QUICK LINKS

Class 2015: Anne Nielsen ’93; Sean Fletcher ’09; John Johnson ’93; Chris Seeger ’93; 1993 Girls Basketball Team

Class 2013: Lauren Frankiewicz ’05; 1992 Golf Team; 2002 Baseball Team

Class 2012: Coach Tom Cooke; Joan Humphries Hunter ’81; Daria Ivan ’93; Greg Jones ’75; Laura Reichert ’05; 1989 Softball Team

Class 2011: Johnny Ayers ’04; Mary Beth Brown ’04; Rick Lipscomb ’79; Nicole Mitchell ’93; 1991 Girls Basketball Team

Class 2010: Herbie Hecht ’79; Greg Ehrnman ’93; Matt Foley ’03; Coach Ernie Tolton; 1990 Girls Tennis Team

Class 2009: Kate Gaertner ’89; Braxton T. “BT” Good ’02; Jonathan J. “JJ” Hollenbeck ’02; Amanda York ’90; 1989 Girls Tennis Team

Class 2008: Scott Clark ’70; Cheryl Willson DeSantis ’88; Geraldine Hicks Hall ’65; Katie Ruckert ’02; 1988 Girls Softball Team

Class 2007: Diane Sisley Adams ’82; Mark DiCicco ’97; Nancy Engel Douglass ’84; Nicole Jones ’98; Coach Joe Verciglio; 1990 Golf Team

Class 2006: Gary “Doc” Basil ’83; Mike Kelly ’80; Morgan Marr ’99; Mike Nielson ’89; Joe Pilch ’95; 1987 Softball Team

Class 2005: Wayne Martin ’67; Rhondi Adair ’76; Pat Wernig ’83; Bart Lammerson ’91; Coach Pat Deegan; 1984 Softball Team

Class 2004: Cheryl Newgaard ’68; Ted Savia ’70; Missy Thornhill ’80; Tim Hecht ’83; Michelle Rhodes ’89; Coach Margaret Birch; 1971 Baseball Team

Class 2003: Johnny Sessions ‘69; Eddie Blackburn ‘70; Mike Colbert ‘84; Zach Smerdzinski ‘96; Katie Smrcka-Duffy ‘96; Coach George McLean; 1979 Softball Team

Class 2002: Cindy Hicks Simer ‘67; Jimmy Garland ‘69; Jonathan Hall ‘85; Michelle Bertocchi ‘90; Windsor Coggeshall ‘93; 1968 Baseball Team

Class 2001: Bob Rupp ‘63; Gerry Morin ‘81; Ashley Cordell Cook ‘90; Julie S. Aslaksen ‘92; Denise Wojciech ‘92

Class 2000: Charlotte Baughman ’62; Sharon Coulter ’67; John Lingenfelter ’71; Kristyn A. Goodman ’88, Cindy R. Browning ’89 Justin May ’90; Coach Don Roth

Class 1999: Pete Wrenn ’62; Jimmy Upperman ’64; Charlie Ostlund ’69; Tom Embrey ’71; Lori Tiller ’72; Carol Murphy ’74; Jackie Freeman ’91; Chris Hardy ’91; Coach Tom Christie


Class 1998: Preston Blackwell ’62; Andre Polly ’69; Mike Wallace ’69; Roger Neighborghall ’72; Janet McGee ’76; Martha G. Averso ’77; Lenny Schultz ’83; Michel Hall ’87; Coach Chuck Sell

Class 1997: Dick Dost ’66; Ron Slingerman ’68; Joann Dost ’69; David Hall ’77; Mark Merrell ’79; Joey Jauch ’88; Coach Clint Hannah

Inaugural Class 1996 Inductees: Tony Bennett ’63; Ronnie Glaze ’64; Roger Hatcher ’69; Jay Franklin ’71; Bobby Brower ’78; Carmel Keilty ’80; Jim McNamara ’83; Kathy Matthew ’85; Coach Pat Dean